Our Educators

Tri 好色先生tv Tech Educators

Tri 好色先生tv Tech Educators are the heart of our organization. Through trust, transparency, and authentic leadership, educators have a shared sense of purpose. As a result, Tri 好色先生tv Tech is a top place to work in the United States, according to .

“If you’re not taking care of a student, take care of someone who is.鈥

Have Questions?

Administration

Dr. Tammie Strobel

Superintendent & CEO


Kim Smith

Chief Administrative Officer & Foundation Executive Director


Kerensa Kester

Chief Instructional Officer


Tara Gotwalt

Chief Instructional Officer


Dr. Jason Godfrey

Chief Operating Officer


Eric Randall

Senior Administrative Director


Tara Stevens

Senior Administrative Director


Tama Hill

Coordinator for the Superintendent & Minutes Clerk


Culinary & Hospitality

Eric Randall

Senior Administrative Director


Juan Benavides

Culinary Services Assistant


Brian Czaja

Culinary Services Coordinator


Seth Day

Hospitality & Events Specialist


Patty Gushee

Culinary Services Assistant


Josie Kipps

Culinary Services Assistant


Early Learning Lab

Tara Stevens

Senior Administrative Director


Jolene Bryant

Early Learning Lab Director & Early Care and Education Instructor


Katelyn Cameron

Early Learning Lab Assistant Teacher


Celeste Cornsilk

Early Learning Lab Lead Teacher


Bryce Crawford

Nutritional Services Specialist


Aubree Farrar

Early Learning Lab Lead Teacher


Ashlee Ford

Early Learning Lab Assistant Teacher


Ali Hoelscher

Early Learning Lab Lead Teacher


Leah Ivie

Early Learning Lab Assistant Teacher


Rianne Kastning

Early Learning Lab Assistant Teacher


Christina Klahn

Early Learning Lab Lead Teacher


Madison Lawrence

Early Learning Lab Lead Teacher


Mocha Nash

Early Learning Lab Assistant Teacher


Brianna Offutt

Early Learning Lab Lead Teacher


Rian Rheinboldt

Early Learning Lab Lead Teacher


Jennifer Savala

Early Learning Lab Specialist


Rania Sharpton

Early Learning Lab Assistant Teacher


Aimee Vogele

Early Learning Lab Family Support Specialist


Tosha Wren

Early Learning Lab Lead Teacher


Finance Office

Kim Smith

Chief Administrative Officer & Foundation Executive Director


Educator Headshot

Kristen Brower

Finance Office Coordinator


Ember McNown

Finance Office Specialist


Shelby Wren

Assistant Treasurer & Activity Fund Custodian


Foundation

Kim Smith

Chief Administrative Officer & Foundation Executive Director


Champagne Kane

Tri 好色先生tv Tech Foundation Specialist


Human Resources

Tara Stevens

Senior Administrative Director


Tammy Flynn

Payroll Specialist


Shannon Lewis

Fitness & Wellness Specialist


Donna Watson

Human Resources Coordinator


Kelcie White

Human Resources Specialist


Instruction - Fulltime

Kerensa Kester

Chief Instructional Officer


Dr. Dennis Grover

Instructional Director


Lydia Snyder

Dental Hygiene Director & Instructor


Dava Dye

Practical Nursing Director


Jeannette Slater

Instructional Director


Jolene Bryant

Early Learning Lab Director & Early Care and Education Instructor


Kebi Allen

Practical Nursing Instructor


Kendall Baker

Pre-Engineering Instructor


Terra Beilby

LPN Instructor - Adjunct


Kristina Burchett

Practical Nursing Instructor


Tara Burkhead

Culinary Arts Instructor


James Campbell

Energy & Power Instructor


James Cowart

Precision Machining Operations Instructor


Tiffany Dougherty

Dental Hygiene Instructor


Natalie East

Medicine & Biosciences Instructor


Duke Epperson

Instructional Aide


Wyatt Gerth

Creative Marketing Communications Instructor


David Gilliam

Applied Welding Technology Instructor


Tammie Golden

Dental Hygiene Instructor


Jessica Guest

Practical Nursing Instructor


Karen Hays

Nursing Assistant Instructor


Richard Herard

Automotive Service Technology Instructor


Laura Higbee

Instructional Aide


Donna Hoppock

Instructional Aide


Richard Johnson

Instructional Aide


Melissa Lovrich

Practical Nursing Instructor


Jennifer Medina

Dental Hygiene Administrative Assistant


Lisa Meyer

Cosmetology Instructor


Jason Murphy

Construction Technology Instructor


Brandi Peace

Drones & Aviation Instructor / Medical Office Instructor


Dustin Smith

Automotive Collision Repair Instructor


Shelly Stephens

Teacher Prep Instructor


Raegan Stevenson

Adjunct Instructor


Joshua Stewart

Computer Repair & Networking Instructor


Brenda Walker

Instructional Aide


Melanie Walker

Cosmetology Instructor


Casey Woods

Medicine & Biosciences Instructor


Kathy Zoeller

Instructional Specialist


Instruction - Flex

Jeannette Slater

Instructional Director


Deborah Cheater

CNA Instructor - Adjunct


Brian Church

EMT Instructor


Micah Coward

Technology Coordinator/CompTIA Instructor


Chris Doherty

EMT Instructor - Adjunct


Kenneth Freeman

Paramedic Instructor - Adjunct


Dale Little

Paramedic Instructor - Adjunct


Jason Murphy

Construction Technology Instructor


Brandi Peace

Drones & Aviation Instructor / Medical Office Instructor


Victoria Stover

Phlebotomy Instructor - Adjunct


Brodie Thomas

Brodie Thomas

Applied Welding Technology Instructor


Marketing & Outreach

Kaci Fouts

Marketing Specialist


Nikki LeGrand

Digital Communications Specialist


Katie Wright

Marketing Specialist


Physical Plant & Technology

Eric Randall

Senior Administrative Director


Chuck Beazer

Network Administrator


Matt Campbell

Bus Driver


Micah Coward

Technology Coordinator/CompTIA Instructor


Wally Hart

Physical Plant Technician


Ron Ryan

Physical Plant Technician


Jacob Shambles

Physical Plant Technician


Debra Smith

Physical Plant Assistant & Bus Driver


Coleen Spalding

Physical Plant Coordinator


Quality Department

Dr. Jason Godfrey

Chief Operating Officer


Austin Shipman

Quality Director


Student Services

Tara Stevens

Senior Administrative Director


Laci Davis

Student Services Director


Mary Anton

Student Services Specialist


Randall Jones

Student Success Advisor


Madison Kester

Student Success Advisor / SNAP Coordinator


Ellen Livingston

Student Services Administrative Assistant


Ethan Long

School Resource Officer


Julie Odell

Licensed Counselor


Braden Schovanec

Student Success Advisor


Tracey Thomas

Assessment Specialist


Workforce and Economic Development

Tara Gotwalt

Chief Instructional Officer


Erica Gallamore

Workforce and Economic Development Coordinator


Cindy Helmer

Workforce and Economic Development Coordinator


Kyle Ppool

Workforce and Economic Development Coordinator


Heather Pollock

Workforce and Economic Development Coordinator


Rick Ryan

Workforce and Economic Development Coordinator


Jean Sanders

Workforce and Economic Development Specialist


Back to top